Conciertos

Conciertos

  1. Jan 2020

  2. 17 Jan 2020 | 20.00h
    Alte Oper, Frankfurt am Main

    Works: Haydn, Larcher and Strauss

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Alisa Weilerstein: cello, Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  3. 23 Jan 2020 | 20.00h
    Auditorio Adán Martín, Tenerife

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin, Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  4. 24 Jan 2020 | 20.00h
    Auditorio Alfredo Kraus, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin, Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  5. 26 Jan 2020 | 19.30h
    Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía, Valencia

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tchaikovsky and Shostakovich

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin, Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  6. 27 Jan 2020 | 20.00h
    Auditorio Víctor Villegas, Murcia

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tschaikovsky and Strauss

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin and Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  7. 28 Jan 2020 | 19.30h
    Auditorio Nacional de Música, Madrid

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tschaikovsky and Strauss

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin and Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  8. 29 Jan 2020 | 20.30h
    Auditori , Barcelona

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tschaikovsky and Strauss

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin and Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  9. 30 Jan 2020 | 20.00h
    Auditorio , Zaragoza

    Works: Mussorgsky, Tschaikovsky and Strauss

    With: Andrés Orozco Estrada: conductor, Fumiaki Miura: violin and Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra

  10. Feb 2020

  11. 04 Feb 2020 | 19.30h
    Liszt Academy, Budapest

    Works: Bach, Beethoven and Mozart

    With: Dénes Várjon, Izabella Simon: pianos, Lorenza Borrani: leader, Clara Andrada: flute and Chamber Orchestra of Europe

  12. 06 Feb 2020 | 20.00h
    DeSingel, Antwerp

    Works: Bach, Beethoven and Mozart

    With: Dénes Varjon and Izabella Simon: pianos, Lorenza Borrani: leader , Clara Andrada: flute and Chamber Orchestra of Europe

  13. 07 Feb 2020 | 20.15h
    De Oosterpoort, Groningen

    Works: Bach, Beethoven and Mozart

    With: Dénes Varjon and Izabella Simion: pianos, Lorenza Borrani: leader, Clara Andrada: flute and Chamber Orchestra of Europe

  14. 20 Feb 2020 | 20.00h
    Bozar, Brussels

    Works: Fauré, Mozart, Chopin and Stravinsky

    With: Matthias Pintscher: conductor, Emanuel Ax: piano, Kate Royal: soprano, Benoît Rameau: Tenor, Otto Katzameier: Bass, Chamber Orchestra of Europe

  15. 22 Feb 2020 | 20.30h
    Teatro Romolo Valli, Reggio Emilia

    Works: Fauré, Mozart, Chopin and Stravinsky

    With: Matthias Pintscher: conductor, Emanuel Ax: piano, Kate Royal: Soprano, Benoît Rameau: Tenor, Otto Katzameier: Bass, Chamber Orchestra of Europe

  16. 23 Feb 2020 | 11.00h
    Teatro Comunale, Ferrara

    Works: Fauré, Mozart, Chopin ans Stravinsky

    With: Matthias Pintscher: conductor, Emanuel Ax: piano, Kate Royal: soprano, Benoît Rameau: Tenor, Otto Katzameier: Bass, Chamber Orchestra of Europe